Selamat Datang Di Kelurahan Gunung Sari Ilir

Daftar Nomor Tlp. Ketua RT

 

RT NAMA KETUA RT NO. TELP/HP
     
1 Soekarno 081347826019
2 Hasranuddin 085247342361
3 Ahmad Yani 085247283995-7171756
4 A. H Aminudin 085246550876
5 Sri wahYudi 081253433777
6 Marlita 081310031424
7 Budi Setiawan R Togas '085397966917
8 Robert 081254822289
9 Serti 081256378088
10 Rispanto 081217238967
11 Subandy A Syarief 08164590770
12 Arif Fahrudin 082158327538
13 Elviansyah 082157324568
14 Kiyah  
15 Bambang Haryono 081350351414
16 Hariono 085391134515
17 Husain badui  085257150869
18 H. Armuin 085247450856-427491
19 Jafar 081245595886
20 Ahendra Usmayanto 08125312002
21 Agus Suryanto 081346295017
22 Agus Tampang 081257150042
23 Mustakim 082158119559
24 Urip S 082157867088
25 Asmaria 081257150058
26 Djuremi '081347327777
27 Samsul Hadi 081347248933
28 Sri Hartati 082158331617
29 Kasri Eryanto 082255846457
30 Sandy Meldiansyah 082157027338
31 Gunawan 085247446066
32 Ninik T 08195591132
33 M. Yusuf, SE 08125555398
34 Andi Arif Budi Hartono 0811539342
35 Chairil Anwar 085654024996-7070810
36 Suparso, SA 08164583605-734580
37 Puji Astutik 081350689778
38 Erik Faisal 081351365773
39 Ramli 082151056399
40 Yudhi Yuniarto 081254272210
41 Rusdianto 085392325048
42 Sawiji 081346518001
43 Sulaiman 08125357805
44 Ota Darmawan 085246292378
45 Fatihul Ikhsan 081520438080
46 Budijanto 081520336003
47 Sumirah 08125878895
48 M. Arifin 082157198309
49 Sutiyo 081346494982
50 H. Moh Yunus 081347817217
51 Sugito 085248855301
52 M. Natsir 085247454052
53 Seniman 081347990564
54 Kamijo 081253361022-730569
55 Denny Wahyudi 081346265367
56 Selamat Hariyanto 08125892896
57 Achmad Ashari 081346206345
58 Gatot Utomo 082157651400
59 Sri Rahayu 081350247499
60 Haryono 08125497800
61 Untung Poniman 081346238867
62 Lasno Rani 081347459898
63 Yusni Gafur 08125374414
64 Joko Santoso 082155503573
65 juhriah 08125414794
66 Megaria 087876885786
67 Suparmin 082353785999
68 Safrian 08125367118
69 Yusuf Iswana 085246063396